"Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships." - Michael Jordan
:. 中文 .: USER: PW:
NEWS TEAMS PLAYERS SEASONS PLAYOFF STATS ABOUT US
Team Name:
Jersey (Home): WHITE
Jersey (Away): BLACK
:. Players (Average)
# Player EFF G GS PPG FG% 3P% FT% OFF DEF TOT APG SPG BPG TO PF
4CHOI KA WING7.0224.550.00.075.01.02.53.51.51.01.02.53.0
5HO LING FUNG0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD4.7327.035.70.050.01.71.33.01.00.70.00.71.7
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO5.0305.046.70.0100.01.02.33.30.00.30.71.70.0
8CHAN HIU TANG-2.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.01.01.0
9HO CHI WAN0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10HO CHI FUNG8.0227.540.042.90.01.53.04.50.50.00.50.51.5
12WONG KWOK KIT0.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13LAM TAK HUNG-0.3311.718.20.050.00.70.71.41.00.30.01.31.7
14FONG CHIU HO-3.0331.714.3100.00.00.00.00.00.71.30.02.70.3
15HO CHUN YIN0.3324.020.00.040.01.71.73.41.32.00.02.71.7
33CHAN KA SING6.5215.540.00.075.02.02.04.00.50.50.00.51.5
34CHAN CHI KIN9.0325.366.70.0100.01.04.05.00.30.70.01.31.3

:. Players (Total)
# Player G GS PTS FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF DEF TOT AST STL BLK TO PF
4CHOI KA WING2293-60-03-425732256
5HO LING FUNG0000-00-00-000000000
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD322110-280-01-254932025
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO30157-150-01-1371001250
8CHAN HIU TANG1000-10-00-200020011
9HO CHI WAN0000-00-00-000000000
10HO CHI FUNG22156-153-70-036910113
12WONG KWOK KIT1000-00-00-000000000
13LAM TAK HUNG3152-110-11-222431045
14FONG CHIU HO3352-141-10-000024081
15HO CHUN YIN32125-250-62-5551046085
33CHAN KA SING21114-100-03-444811013
34CHAN CHI KIN32166-90-04-43121512044
HKLBL.com | info@HKLBL.com | facebook account:info.hklbl@gmail.com Copyright 2009 - Hong Kong LockerRoom Basketball League