"Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships." - Michael Jordan
:. 中文 .: USER: PW:
NEWS TEAMS PLAYERS SEASONS PLAYOFF STATS ABOUT US
Team Name:
Jersey (Home): WHITE
Jersey (Away): BLACK
:. Players (Average)
# Player EFF G GS PPG FG% 3P% FT% OFF DEF TOT APG SPG BPG TO PF
4CHOI KA WING5.0333.744.40.075.00.72.33.01.31.00.72.73.3
5HO LING FUNG1.0102.00.00.0100.01.03.04.00.02.00.02.04.0
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD3.6535.431.00.050.01.22.23.40.80.80.00.81.8
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO3.6524.629.40.030.01.43.04.40.21.41.01.80.2
8CHAN HIU TANG-2.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.01.01.0
9HO CHI WAN0.0211.50.00.050.00.52.02.50.00.00.00.51.5
10HO CHI FUNG8.5446.034.533.30.01.84.56.30.80.50.30.51.5
12WONG KWOK KIT0.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13LAM TAK HUNG-1.0531.814.30.037.50.61.21.80.60.40.21.21.2
14FONG CHIU HO-1.3432.320.0100.00.00.50.30.80.81.00.02.00.3
15HO CHUN YIN0.2533.219.40.044.41.21.22.41.41.20.22.21.4
33CHAN KA SING6.5215.540.00.075.02.02.04.00.50.50.00.51.5
34CHAN CHI KIN9.0325.366.70.0100.01.04.05.00.30.70.01.31.3

:. Players (Total)
# Player G GS PTS FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF DEF TOT AST STL BLK TO PF
4CHOI KA WING33114-90-03-4279432810
5HO LING FUNG1020-50-02-213402024
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD532713-420-01-26111744049
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO522310-340-03-107152217591
8CHAN HIU TANG1000-10-00-200020011
9HO CHI WAN2130-40-13-614500013
10HO CHI FUNG442410-294-120-07182532126
12WONG KWOK KIT1000-00-00-000000000
13LAM TAK HUNG5393-210-23-836932166
14FONG CHIU HO4394-201-10-021334081
15HO CHUN YIN53166-310-64-96612761117
33CHAN KA SING21114-100-03-444811013
34CHAN CHI KIN32166-90-04-43121512044
HKLBL.com | info@HKLBL.com | facebook account:info.hklbl@gmail.com Copyright 2009 - Hong Kong LockerRoom Basketball League