"Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships." - Michael Jordan
:. 中文 .: USER: PW:
NEWS TEAMS PLAYERS SEASONS PLAYOFF STATS ABOUT US
Team Name:
Jersey (Home): WHITE
Jersey (Away): BLACK
:. Players (Average)
# Player EFF G GS PPG FG% 3P% FT% OFF DEF TOT APG SPG BPG TO PF
4CHOI KA WING5.0444.343.80.075.00.82.53.31.01.00.52.53.5
5HO LING FUNG3.5204.025.00.066.72.02.54.50.51.00.01.53.0
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD4.3645.832.70.050.01.22.33.50.71.00.00.72.0
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO2.7634.224.40.031.31.73.04.70.31.30.81.70.5
8CHAN HIU TANG-2.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.01.01.0
9HO CHI WAN0.3322.328.60.050.00.71.72.40.00.00.01.72.3
10HO CHI FUNG8.5446.034.533.30.01.84.56.30.80.50.30.51.5
12WONG KWOK KIT0.0203.533.3100.050.00.50.00.50.50.00.01.51.0
13LAM TAK HUNG-1.0531.814.30.037.50.61.21.80.60.40.21.21.2
14FONG CHIU HO-1.3432.320.0100.00.00.50.30.80.81.00.02.00.3
15HO CHUN YIN0.0642.817.10.045.51.01.32.31.71.20.22.31.3
33CHAN KA SING6.5215.540.00.075.02.02.04.00.50.50.00.51.5
34CHAN CHI KIN9.0325.366.70.0100.01.04.05.00.30.70.01.31.3

:. Players (Total)
# Player G GS PTS FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF DEF TOT AST STL BLK TO PF
4CHOI KA WING44177-160-03-4310134421014
5HO LING FUNG2083-120-02-345912036
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD643517-520-01-271421460412
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO632510-410-15-16101828285103
8CHAN HIU TANG1000-10-00-200020011
9HO CHI WAN3272-70-13-625700057
10HO CHI FUNG442410-294-120-07182532126
12WONG KWOK KIT2072-61-12-410110032
13LAM TAK HUNG5393-210-23-836932166
14FONG CHIU HO4394-201-10-021334081
15HO CHUN YIN64176-350-65-1168141071148
33CHAN KA SING21114-100-03-444811013
34CHAN CHI KIN32166-90-04-43121512044
HKLBL.com | info@HKLBL.com | facebook account:info.hklbl@gmail.com Copyright 2009 - Hong Kong LockerRoom Basketball League