"Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships." - Michael Jordan
:. 中文 .: USER: PW:
NEWS TEAMS PLAYERS SEASONS PLAYOFF STATS ABOUT US
Team Name:
Jersey (Home): WHITE
Jersey (Away): BLACK
:. Players (Average)
# Player EFF G GS PPG FG% 3P% FT% OFF DEF TOT APG SPG BPG TO PF
4CHOI KA WING5.0333.744.40.075.00.72.33.01.31.00.72.73.3
5HO LING FUNG0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD1.8425.327.00.050.01.31.52.80.80.50.00.51.8
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO3.8413.830.40.033.31.03.34.30.30.81.32.00.0
8CHAN HIU TANG-2.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.01.01.0
9HO CHI WAN0.0113.00.00.050.01.04.05.00.00.00.01.03.0
10HO CHI FUNG9.3337.339.136.40.01.74.36.00.70.00.30.31.7
12WONG KWOK KIT0.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13LAM TAK HUNG0.5421.820.00.050.00.81.01.80.80.50.31.31.5
14FONG CHIU HO-3.0331.714.3100.00.00.00.00.00.71.30.02.70.3
15HO CHUN YIN0.8423.520.70.040.01.31.32.61.51.50.32.01.8
33CHAN KA SING6.5215.540.00.075.02.02.04.00.50.50.00.51.5
34CHAN CHI KIN9.0325.366.70.0100.01.04.05.00.30.70.01.31.3

:. Players (Total)
# Player G GS PTS FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF DEF TOT AST STL BLK TO PF
4CHOI KA WING33114-90-03-4279432810
5HO LING FUNG0000-00-00-000000000
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD422110-370-01-2561132027
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO41157-230-01-34131713580
8CHAN HIU TANG1000-10-00-200020011
9HO CHI WAN1130-40-13-614500013
10HO CHI FUNG33229-234-110-05131820115
12WONG KWOK KIT1000-00-00-000000000
13LAM TAK HUNG4273-150-11-234732156
14FONG CHIU HO3352-141-10-000024081
15HO CHUN YIN42146-290-62-5551066187
33CHAN KA SING21114-100-03-444811013
34CHAN CHI KIN32166-90-04-43121512044
HKLBL.com | info@HKLBL.com | facebook account:info.hklbl@gmail.com Copyright 2009 - Hong Kong LockerRoom Basketball League