"Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships." - Michael Jordan
:. 中文 .: USER: PW:
NEWS TEAMS PLAYERS SEASONS PLAYOFF STATS ABOUT US
Team Name:
Jersey (Home): WHITE
Jersey (Away): BLACK
:. Players (Average)
# Player EFF G GS PPG FG% 3P% FT% OFF DEF TOT APG SPG BPG TO PF
4CHOI KA WING8.0117.075.00.050.00.03.03.02.01.02.05.05.0
5HO LING FUNG0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD2.5225.029.40.00.01.51.53.01.00.50.01.02.0
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO1.5202.528.60.0100.01.02.03.00.00.00.01.50.0
8CHAN HIU TANG-2.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.01.01.0
9HO CHI WAN0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10HO CHI FUNG5.0118.033.340.00.01.02.03.00.00.01.01.02.0
12WONG KWOK KIT0.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13LAM TAK HUNG1.0211.533.30.050.00.50.51.00.50.50.01.02.0
14FONG CHIU HO-2.0222.522.2100.00.00.00.00.00.52.00.03.50.5
15HO CHUN YIN-0.5213.516.70.033.31.52.54.01.03.00.03.52.5
33CHAN KA SING5.0106.040.00.0100.01.01.02.00.01.00.01.02.0
34CHAN CHI KIN8.0225.050.00.0100.01.05.06.00.00.50.02.02.0

:. Players (Total)
# Player G GS PTS FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF DEF TOT AST STL BLK TO PF
4CHOI KA WING1173-40-01-203321255
5HO LING FUNG0000-00-00-000000000
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD22105-170-00-033621024
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO2052-70-01-124600030
8CHAN HIU TANG1000-10-00-200020011
9HO CHI WAN0000-00-00-000000000
10HO CHI FUNG1183-92-50-012300112
12WONG KWOK KIT1000-00-00-000000000
13LAM TAK HUNG2131-30-11-211211024
14FONG CHIU HO2252-91-10-000014071
15HO CHUN YIN2173-180-51-335826075
33CHAN KA SING1062-50-02-211201012
34CHAN CHI KIN22103-60-04-42101201044
HKLBL.com | info@HKLBL.com | facebook account:info.hklbl@gmail.com Copyright 2009 - Hong Kong LockerRoom Basketball League