"Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships." - Michael Jordan
:. 中文 .: USER: PW:
NEWS TEAMS PLAYERS SEASONS PLAYOFF STATS ABOUT US
Team Name:
Jersey (Home): WHITE
Jersey (Away): BLACK
:. Players (Average)
# Player EFF G GS PPG FG% 3P% FT% OFF DEF TOT APG SPG BPG TO PF
4CHOI KA WING4.3663.835.70.075.01.03.34.31.21.00.33.23.2
5HO LING FUNG3.5204.025.00.066.72.02.54.50.51.00.01.53.0
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD5.8867.435.80.050.01.12.63.70.91.00.00.61.9
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO3.7744.427.10.029.41.43.34.70.71.40.71.61.0
8CHAN HIU TANG4.3312.037.50.00.00.32.73.01.70.70.00.71.3
9HO CHI WAN1.4545.028.125.046.21.22.63.80.40.20.02.01.6
10HO CHI FUNG8.5446.034.533.30.01.84.56.30.80.50.30.51.5
12WONG KWOK KIT0.0203.533.3100.050.00.50.00.50.50.00.01.51.0
13LAM TAK HUNG-1.0531.814.30.037.50.61.21.80.60.40.21.21.2
14FONG CHIU HO-0.2542.221.7100.00.00.40.61.00.81.00.21.80.2
15HO CHUN YIN0.5853.119.10.046.71.01.32.32.31.00.12.51.0
33CHAN KA SING6.5215.540.00.075.02.02.04.00.50.50.00.51.5
34CHAN CHI KIN9.0325.366.70.0100.01.04.05.00.30.70.01.31.3

:. Players (Total)
# Player G GS PTS FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF DEF TOT AST STL BLK TO PF
4CHOI KA WING662310-280-03-4620267621919
5HO LING FUNG2083-120-02-345912036
6LEE TUN HANG EDWARD865929-810-01-292130780515
7CHAN YUE HIN MARCO743113-480-15-171023335105117
8CHAN HIU TANG3163-80-00-218952024
9HO CHI WAN54259-321-46-1361319210108
10HO CHI FUNG442410-294-120-07182532126
12WONG KWOK KIT2072-61-12-410110032
13LAM TAK HUNG5393-210-23-836932166
14FONG CHIU HO54115-231-10-023545191
15HO CHUN YIN85259-470-77-15810181881208
33CHAN KA SING21114-100-03-444811013
34CHAN CHI KIN32166-90-04-43121512044
HKLBL.com | info@HKLBL.com | facebook account:info.hklbl@gmail.com Copyright 2009 - Hong Kong LockerRoom Basketball League